Рисунок
7-9 лет | ||||||
№ п\п |
Ф.И.О. участника |
Ф.И.О. руководителя |
Город |
ОУ |
Итог | |
1 |
Петрова Эвелина |
Садыкова А.А. |
Нижнекамск |
МАУДО «ДХШ №1» |
Лауреат II степени | |
2 |
Габидуллин Мансур |
Габидуллина Л.Р. |
Наб.Челны |
МАУК ГКЦ «Эврика» |
Лауреат III степени | |
10-13 лет | ||||||
№ п\п |
Ф.И.О. участника |
Ф.И.О. руководителя |
Город |
ОУ |
Итог | |
1 |
Широкова Мария |
Янковская Е.В. |
Тольятти |
МБУДО «ДШИ Форте» |
Лауреат I степени | |
2 |
Ахметшина Залина |
Фирсова О.В. |
пгт Джалиль, |
МБУДО |
Лауреат II степени | |
3 |
Исмагилова Рамина |
Мойсеева А.Р. |
Наб.Челны |
ДШИ №13 |
Лауреат II степени | |
4 |
Хасанова Айзиля |
Салихова Ф.З. |
Наб.Челны |
ДШИ №13 |
Лауреат III степени | |
5 |
Миннекаева Гузалия |
Миназова Г.М. |
пгт Джалиль, |
МБУДО |
Лауреат III степени | |
6 |
Сидорова Анастасия |
Петрова Е.Ю. |
Наб.Челны |
ДШИ №13 |
Диплом I степени | |
7 |
Жоховская Аделина |
Дронова Л.Н. |
Альметьевск |
МБУДО «Центр детско- |
Диплом II степени | |
8 |
Хузин Рамазан |
Дронова Л.Н. |
Альметьевск |
МБУДО «Центр детско- |
Диплом III степени | |
14-16 лет | ||||||
№ п\п |
Ф.И.О. участника |
Ф.И.О. руководителя |
Город |
ОУ |
Итог | |
1 |
Гафиатуллина Алсу |
Газизова Г.Р.
|
пгт Богатые Сабы, |
МБОУДО «Сабинская ДШИ |
Лауреат II степени | |
2 |
Шархемуллина Эвелина |
Алекаева С.С. |
Наб.Челны |
ДШИ №13 |
Лауреат II степени | |
3 |
Даминова Айсина |
Газизова Г.Р.
|
пгт Богатые Сабы, |
МБОУДО «Сабинская ДШИ |
Лауреат III степени | |
17-18 лет | ||||||
1 |
Кузнецова Регина |
|
|
|
Лауреат III степени | |
Творческая работа педагога. Рисунок. | ||||||
№ п\п |
Ф.И.О. участника |
Ф.И.О. руководителя |
Город |
ОУ |
Итог | |
1 |
Зольникова Миннур Мугаллимовна |
|
Наб.Челны |
ДШИ №13 |
Лауреат I степени | |
2 |
Шабалова Ольга Петровна |
|
Альметьевск |
ДХШ №1 |
Лауреат II степени |
Плакат
7-9 лет | |||||
№ п\п |
Ф.И.О. участника |
Ф.И.О. руководителя |
Город |
ОУ |
Итог |
1 |
Имамразиева Амина |
|
Актаныш |
ДШИ |
Лауреат I степени |
2 |
Ситдикова Амилия |
|
Наб.Челны |
СОШ №41 |
Лауреат II степени |
3 |
Валиуллина Алия |
|
Нижнекамск |
Д\сад №92 |
Лауреат II степени |
4 |
Багаутдинов Аяз |
|
Нижнекамск |
Д\сад №76 |
Лауреат III степени |
5 |
Ткачева Дарья |
|
Наб.Челны |
ДШИ |
Лауреат III степени |
17 лет и старше | |||||
№ п\п |
Ф.И.О. участника |
Ф.И.О. руководителя |
Город |
ОУ |
Итог |
1 |
Колчерина Гузель Анваровна |
|
Наб.Челны |
ДК «Энергетик» |
Лауреат II степени |
2 |
Ситдикова Альфия Исфатовна |
|
Наб.Челны |
ДК «Энергетик» |
Лауреат II степени |
Живопись
7-9 лет | ||||||
№ п\п |
Ф.И.О. участника |
Ф.И.О. руководителя |
Город |
ОУ |
Итог | |
1 |
Исаева Арина |
Садыкова А.А. |
Нижнекамск |
МАУДО «ДХШ №1» |
Лауреат I степени | |
2 |
Костина Елизавета |
|
Тольятти |
МБУДО «ДШИ Форте» |
Лауреат II степени | |
3 |
Ларина Елена |
Янковская Е.В. |
Тольятти |
МБУДО «ДШИ Форте» |
Лауреат II степени | |
4 |
Казанцева Софья |
|
Наб.Челны |
ДШИ №13 |
Лауреат III степени | |
5 |
Горбатова Дарья |
Садыкова А.А. |
Нижнекамск |
МАУДО «ДХШ №1» |
Лауреат III степени | |
6 |
Хабибуллина Элина |
Мирсаетова Э.И. |
Азнакаево |
МБОУДО «ДШИ» |
Диплом II степени | |
7 |
Шарифуллина Диана |
Мирсаетова Э.И. |
Азнакаево |
МБОУДО «ДШИ» |
Диплом II степени | |
8 |
Гайсина Альбина |
Ибрагимова А.К. |
пгт Уруссу, |
МБУДО |
Диплом III степени | |
10-13 лет | ||||||
№ п\п |
Ф.И.О. участника |
Ф.И.О. руководителя |
Город |
ОУ |
Итог | |
1 |
Амирова Алия |
Сагидуллина Ч.И. |
пгт Джалиль, |
МБУДО |
Лауреат I степени | |
2 |
Волкова Виктория |
Зольникова М.М. |
Наб.Челны |
ДШИ №13 |
Лауреат II степени | |
3 |
Мошнина Камилла |
|
Лениногорск |
ДХШ |
Лауреат II степени | |
4 |
Мубинов Усман |
|
Актаныш |
ДШИ |
Лауреат III степени | |
5 |
Гурьянова Олеся |
Янковская Е.В. |
Тольятти |
МБУДО «ДШИ Форте» |
Лауреат III степени | |
6 |
Горских Кристина |
Колокольникова Т.Ю. |
Тольятти |
МБУДО «ДШИ Форте» |
Лауреат III степени | |
7 |
Гарайшина Алина |
Ибрагимова А.К. |
пгт Уруссу, |
МБУДО |
Диплом I степени | |
8 |
Ахметгалиева Джамиля |
|
Азнакаево |
ДШИ |
Диплом I степени | |
9 |
Шакирова Камиля |
Фирсова О.В. |
пгт Джалиль, |
МБУДО |
Диплом I степени | |
10 |
Мердеева Ясмина |
|
Тольятти |
МБУДО «ДШИ Форте» |
Диплом II степени | |
11 |
Гарипова Ильзия |
Ханнанова А.А. |
пгт Джалиль, |
МБУДО |
Диплом II степени | |
12 |
Голомолзин Даниил |
Ермишова М.Д. |
Наб.Челны |
ДШИ №13 |
Диплом II степени | |
13 |
Шайхиев Айбулат |
Мирсаетова Э.И. |
Азнакаево |
ДШИ |
Диплом III степени | |
14 |
Мусина Алина |
|
пгт Богатые Сабы, |
|
Диплом III степени | |
15 |
Гречетова Наталья |
Мойсеева А.Р. |
Наб.Челны |
ДШИ №13 |
Диплом III степени | |
16 |
Шакирова Диана |
Ибрагимова А.К. |
пгт Уруссу, |
МБУДО |
Диплом III степени | |
14-16 лет | ||||||
№ п\п |
Ф.И.О. участника |
Ф.И.О. руководителя |
Город |
ОУ |
Итог | |
1 |
Нуриахметова Татьяна |
Салихова Ф.З. |
Наб.Челны |
ДШИ №13 |
Лауреат I степени | |
2 |
Мулюкова Мария |
Давлетшина И.Х. |
Наб.Челны |
ДШИ |
Лауреат II степени | |
3 |
Садикова Алина |
Алекаева С.С. |
Наб.Челны |
ДШИ №13 |
Лауреат II степени | |
4 |
Симдянова Анастасия |
Алекаева С.С. |
Наб.Челны |
ДШИ №13 |
Лауреат III степени | |
5 |
Яхина Динара |
|
Наб.Челны |
ДШИ №13 |
Лауреат III степени | |
Творческая работа педагога. Живопись | ||||||
№ п\п |
Ф.И.О. участника |
Ф.И.О. руководителя |
Город |
ОУ |
Итог | |
1 |
Кабирова Зульфия Ассафовна |
|
Наб.Челны |
ДШИ №13 |
Лауреат I степени | |
2 |
Алекаева Савия Сахабовна |
|
Наб.Челны |
ДШИ №13 |
Лауреат II степени | |
3 |
Салихова Файруза Зуфаровна |
|
Наб.Челны |
ДШИ №13 |
Лауреат II степени |